15.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Vrhovo |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 3 |
11 : 4 |
11 : 2 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
15.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Vrhovo |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Damjan Krulc
|
11 : 9 |
9 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 7 |
9 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
15.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Vrhovo |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Silvo Vižintin
|
11 : 5 |
18 : 20 |
11 : 9 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 3 |
3 : 2 |
12.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : Cinkarna Celje |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Aleksander Sašo Ivanovski
|
11 : 5 |
11 : 8 |
5 : 11 |
15 : 13 |
|
3 : 1 |
12.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : Cinkarna Celje |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 6 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 4 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : Cinkarna Celje |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Dejan Fridrih
|
9 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
10.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Roman Štefanko
|
11 : 7 |
11 : 0 |
11 : 5 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Tomaž Limbek
|
11 : 7 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 1 |
3 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
10.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Riki Lešnik
|
11 : 3 |
15 : 13 |
11 : 6 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
9.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Ivan Zera
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
8 : 11 |
11 : 5 |
5 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
9.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Janez Pejovnik
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
7 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
2 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
9.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Zoran Gajšek
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
6 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
5 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
8.kolo NTK Dobova : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Damir Škerl
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 5 |
8 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
8.kolo NTK Dobova : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Primož Gajšek
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
8 : 11 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 8 |
|
3 : 1 |
8.kolo NTK Dobova : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Andrej Brili
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
12 : 10 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 6 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
6.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Silvo Vižintin
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 6 |
1 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
5 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
6.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Vlado Potočnik
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
8 : 11 |
2 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
6.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Damjan Krulc
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
9 : 11 |
12 : 10 |
9 : 11 |
2 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Janez Škerlak
|
5 : 11 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 7 |
|
3 : 1 |
5.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Slavko Kovač
|
11 : 6 |
10 : 12 |
11 : 3 |
11 : 8 |
|
3 : 1 |
5.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Igor Balažek
|
11 : 5 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 8 |
|
3 : 1 |
3.kolo Cinkarna Celje : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Dejan Fridrih
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
11 : 6 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
5 : 11 |
11 : 5 |
3 : 2 |
3.kolo Cinkarna Celje : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Aleksander Sašo Ivanovski
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
11 : 13 |
6 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo Cinkarna Celje : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Gorazd Štor
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
11 : 5 |
9 : 11 |
14 : 12 |
11 : 6 |
|
3 : 1 |
2.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Marjan Ulaga
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 4 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
2.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Aleš Knez
|
10 : 12 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 5 |
|
3 : 1 |
2.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Bogdan Petek
|
11 : 7 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 3 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
1.kolo NTK Rogaška Crystal : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Krešimir Maras
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
11 : 8 |
5 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 8 |
|
3 : 1 |
1.kolo NTK Rogaška Crystal : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Miran Filipančič
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
6 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
5 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
1.kolo NTK Rogaška Crystal : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Tomaž Limbek
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
12 : 10 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 8 |
|
|
3 : 0 |