15.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Vrhovo |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 3 |
11 : 4 |
11 : 2 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
15.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Vrhovo |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Marko Kosem
|
6 : 11 |
11 : 3 |
9 : 11 |
14 : 12 |
11 : 4 |
3 : 2 |
15.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : NTK Vrhovo |
Luka Selan
|
Marko Kosem
|
12 : 10 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 3 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
13.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Martin Tramšek
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 4 |
7 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
3 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
13.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Bogdan Petek
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 7 |
8 : 11 |
2 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
13.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleš Knez
|
Marko Kosem
|
7 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
12.kolo NTK Rogaška Crystal : NTK Vrhovo |
Tomaž Limbek
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 6 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo NTK Rogaška Crystal : NTK Vrhovo |
Miran Filipančič
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 9 |
15 : 13 |
8 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
11 : 4 |
3 : 2 |
12.kolo NTK Rogaška Crystal : NTK Vrhovo |
Riki Lešnik
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 11 |
11 : 13 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Tempo Velenje A |
Marko Kosem
|
Zoran Gajšek
|
4 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Tempo Velenje A |
Marko Kosem
|
Ivan Zera
|
11 : 9 |
7 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
11.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Tempo Velenje A |
Marko Kosem
|
Janez Pejovnik
|
9 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
10.kolo NTK Dobova : NTK Vrhovo |
Damir Škerl
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 1 |
13 : 10 |
11 : 2 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo NTK Dobova : NTK Vrhovo |
Primož Gajšek
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 6 |
11 : 4 |
9 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
11 : 3 |
3 : 2 |
10.kolo NTK Dobova : NTK Vrhovo |
Gregor Baškovč
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 1 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 4 |
8 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
3 : 2 |
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Janez Škerlak
|
Marko Kosem
|
7 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 5 |
3 : 2 |
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Erih Gunther
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 3 |
11 : 7 |
8 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
3 : 2 |
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Tadej Vodušek
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 5 |
11 : 5 |
8 : 11 |
11 : 4 |
|
3 : 1 |
5.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Vrhovo |
Dejan Fridrih
|
Marko Kosem
|
11 : 6 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 4 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
5.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleksander Sašo Ivanovski
|
Marko Kosem
|
7 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 6 |
3 : 2 |
5.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Vrhovo |
Matevž Žgank
|
Marko Kosem
|
14 : 12 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 9 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Martin Tramšek
|
7 : 11 |
11 : 7 |
6 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Aleš Knez
|
9 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 7 |
3 : 2 |
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Bogdan Petek
|
11 : 3 |
11 : 4 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
3.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Marko Kosem
|
Tomaž Limbek
|
9 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Marko Kosem
|
Miran Filipančič
|
11 : 7 |
10 : 12 |
11 : 4 |
11 : 2 |
|
3 : 1 |
3.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Marko Kosem
|
Riki Lešnik
|
6 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
11 : 4 |
9 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
1.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Dobova |
Marko Kosem
|
Primož Gajšek
|
15 : 13 |
12 : 10 |
8 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
1.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Dobova |
Marko Kosem
|
Andrej Brili
|
11 : 5 |
15 : 13 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
1.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Dobova |
Marko Kosem
|
Damir Škerl
|
12 : 10 |
4 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
11 : 13 |
|
1 : 3 |