15.kolo NTK Dobova : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Andrej Brili
|
Aleš Knez
|
4 : 11 |
12 : 14 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
15.kolo NTK Dobova : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Gregor Baškovč
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 11 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 9 |
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo NTK Dobova : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Primož Gajšek
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 7 |
11 : 3 |
11 : 5 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
13.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleš Knez
|
Vlado Potočnik
|
11 : 3 |
11 : 5 |
8 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 4 |
3 : 2 |
13.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleš Knez
|
Silvo Vižintin
|
11 : 7 |
5 : 11 |
12 : 10 |
11 : 7 |
|
3 : 1 |
13.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleš Knez
|
Marko Kosem
|
7 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
12.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Slavko Kovač
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 11 |
3 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
12.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Fredi Vodušek
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 9 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 4 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Janez Škerlak
|
Aleš Knez
|
5 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
2 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Aleš Knez
|
Luka Selan
|
9 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
9 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Aleš Knez
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
11 : 6 |
5 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 7 |
3 : 2 |
11.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Aleš Knez
|
Primož Pevcin
|
11 : 8 |
5 : 11 |
11 : 2 |
3 : 11 |
11 : 4 |
3 : 2 |
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Matevž Žgank
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 5 |
8 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 8 |
|
3 : 1 |
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Žiga Gričar
|
Aleš Knez
|
9 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Gorazd Štor
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 7 |
15 : 13 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
|
3 : 1 |
9.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje A |
Aleš Knez
|
Edvard Vecko
|
11 : 13 |
11 : 6 |
4 : 11 |
12 : 10 |
3 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
9.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje A |
Aleš Knez
|
Darjan Vizjak
|
6 : 11 |
13 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
9.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje A |
Aleš Knez
|
Andrej Potrbin
|
12 : 10 |
11 : 5 |
7 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
7 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
8.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Aleš Knez
|
Miran Filipančič
|
11 : 8 |
2 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 4 |
|
3 : 1 |
8.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Aleš Knez
|
Riki Lešnik
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 4 |
7 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
3 : 2 |
8.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Aleš Knez
|
Tomaž Limbek
|
11 : 3 |
12 : 14 |
5 : 11 |
12 : 14 |
|
1 : 3 |
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Ivan Zera
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 8 |
12 : 10 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Janez Pejovnik
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 7 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Zoran Gajšek
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 9 |
15 : 13 |
2 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
|
3 : 1 |
6.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Dobova |
Aleš Knez
|
Andrej Brili
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 5 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
6.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Dobova |
Aleš Knez
|
Primož Gajšek
|
12 : 10 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
4 : 11 |
11 : 3 |
3 : 2 |
6.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Dobova |
Aleš Knez
|
Damir Škerl
|
8 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Silvo Vižintin
|
Aleš Knez
|
12 : 10 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 9 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Aleš Knez
|
9 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 7 |
3 : 2 |
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Vlado Potočnik
|
Aleš Knez
|
5 : 11 |
12 : 10 |
8 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
3.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Igor Balažek
|
12 : 10 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
3.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Slavko Kovač
|
11 : 2 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 5 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
3.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Fredi Vodušek
|
11 : 7 |
7 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
2.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Primož Pevcin
|
Aleš Knez
|
4 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
2.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Rok Oplotnik
|
Aleš Knez
|
10 : 12 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 5 |
|
3 : 1 |
2.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
1.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje |
Aleš Knez
|
Aleksander Sašo Ivanovski
|
11 : 7 |
11 : 5 |
5 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
2 : 3 |
1.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje |
Aleš Knez
|
Žiga Gričar
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 9 |
4 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
1.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje |
Aleš Knez
|
Aleksander Poropat
|
9 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 8 |
15 : 13 |
|
3 : 1 |