Statistika dvojice: Aleš Knez
|
Vse igre
Tekma | Ime Priimek | Ime Priimek | 1.set | 2.set | 3.set | 4.set | 5.set | končni rezultat |
15.kolo NTK Dobova : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Gregor Baškovč
/ Andrej Brili |
Mirko Petek
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 4 | 9 : 11 | 11 : 6 | 11 : 2 | 3 : 1 | |
15.kolo NTK Dobova : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Andrej Brili
/ Primož Gajšek |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 4 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 0 | ||
13.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Marko Kosem
/ Silvo Vižintin |
8 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 7 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
12.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Igor Balažek
/ Slavko Kovač |
Aleš Knez
/ Aleš Vidic |
8 : 11 | 6 : 11 | 11 : 4 | 11 : 2 | 11 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
12.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Fredi Vodušek
/ Janez Škerlak |
Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
12 : 10 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 4 | 3 : 0 | ||
11.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Aljaž Klenovšek
/ Primož Pevcin |
13 : 11 | 12 : 10 | 11 : 6 | 3 : 0 | ||
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Žiga Gričar
/ Matevž Žgank |
Aleš Vidic
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 3 | 11 : 8 | 12 : 10 | 3 : 0 | ||
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Gorazd Štor
/ Žiga Gričar |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 13 | 11 : 9 | 11 : 7 | 15 : 13 | 3 : 1 | |
9.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje A | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Darjan Vizjak
/ Andrej Potrbin |
9 : 11 | 11 : 9 | 7 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
8.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Rogaška Crystal | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Miran Filipančič
/ Tomaž Limbek |
7 : 11 | 6 : 11 | 7 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Ivan Zera
/ Zoran Gajšek |
Mirko Petek
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 3 | 11 : 4 | 5 : 11 | 12 : 10 | 3 : 1 | |
7.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Ivan Zera
/ Janez Pejovnik |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 0 | 11 : 8 | 11 : 4 | 3 : 0 | ||
6.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Dobova | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Andrej Brili
/ Damir Škerl |
5 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Marko Kosem
/ Vlado Potočnik |
Bogdan Petek
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 4 | 11 : 8 | 12 : 14 | 9 : 11 | 11 : 4 | 3 : 2 |
4.kolo NTK Vrhovo : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Marko Kosem
/ Silvo Vižintin |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
8 : 11 | 12 : 14 | 11 : 9 | 12 : 10 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 2 |
3.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B | Aleš Vidic
/ Aleš Knez |
Slavko Kovač
/ Igor Balažek |
11 : 9 | 10 : 12 | 4 : 11 | 11 : 8 | 7 : 11 | 2 : 3 |
3.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Janez Škerlak
/ Slavko Kovač |
11 : 9 | 3 : 11 | 11 : 8 | 11 : 5 | 3 : 1 | |
2.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A : DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice | Rok Oplotnik
/ Aljaž Klenovšek |
Mirko Petek
/ Aleš Knez |
11 : 7 | 7 : 11 | 11 : 2 | 11 : 3 | 3 : 1 | |
1.kolo DTV Partizan Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Aleksander Poropat
/ Žiga Gričar |
9 : 11 | 11 : 9 | 15 : 13 | 9 : 11 | 11 : 7 | 3 : 2 |