18.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Trbovlje B |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Jože Vodlan
|
11 : 0 |
11 : 0 |
11 : 0 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
18.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Trbovlje B |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Janez Jontez
|
5 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 8 |
6 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
18.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Trbovlje B |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Bojan Bezgovšek
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 9 |
16 : 14 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
16.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Radeče |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Alojz Medvešek
|
11 : 7 |
10 : 12 |
11 : 7 |
13 : 11 |
|
3 : 1 |
16.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Radeče |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Peter Zupan
|
16 : 14 |
10 : 12 |
12 : 10 |
12 : 10 |
|
3 : 1 |
16.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Radeče |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Janko Bec
|
11 : 8 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
14 : 12 |
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Andrej Baloh
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
6 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
14 : 16 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
15.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Roman Bergant
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
3 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
15.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Andrej Bezjak
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
6 : 11 |
2 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
14.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Anton Knap
|
10 : 12 |
11 : 0 |
11 : 3 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 2 |
3 : 2 |
14.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Alojz Lipar
|
13 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
16 : 14 |
12 : 10 |
|
3 : 1 |
14.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
David Sluga
|
11 : 8 |
12 : 10 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
13.kolo Brestanica : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Mitja Orožen
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
11 : 6 |
13 : 15 |
4 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
13.kolo Brestanica : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Ivan Rajh
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
11 : 9 |
4 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
7 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
12.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Izlake |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Iztok Zupančič
|
11 : 5 |
10 : 12 |
13 : 15 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 8 |
3 : 2 |
12.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Izlake |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Simon Zupančič
|
11 : 8 |
11 : 3 |
11 : 9 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
11.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Martin Tramšek
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
14 : 12 |
13 : 15 |
9 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
11.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Bogdan Petek
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
8 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
8.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Jože Mazej
|
11 : 4 |
11 : 9 |
12 : 10 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
8.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Marko Avberšek
|
7 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
8.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Jure Avberšek
|
3 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
13 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
7.kolo NTK Radeče : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Alojz Medvešek
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
11 : 7 |
5 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
3 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
7.kolo NTK Radeče : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Andraž Zupan
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
8 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
6.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Žiga Baloh
|
11 : 6 |
11 : 3 |
11 : 5 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
6.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Roman Bergant
|
11 : 6 |
11 : 4 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
5.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Alojz Lipar
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
12 : 10 |
8 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
9 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Boštjan Meserko
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
6 : 11 |
0 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Anton Knap
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
9 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
5 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
4.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : Brestanica |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Primož Dobravc
|
11 : 9 |
11 : 9 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 5 |
|
3 : 1 |
4.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : Brestanica |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Mitja Orožen
|
11 : 4 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 8 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
4.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : Brestanica |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Jure Kreutz
|
11 : 6 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 2 |
11 : 7 |
|
3 : 1 |
3.kolo ŠD Izlake : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Damjan Palčič
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
7 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
13 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
12 : 14 |
2 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Izlake : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Tilen Kozamernik
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
7 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Izlake : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik |
Iztok Zupančič
|
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
11 : 9 |
6 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 5 |
9 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
2.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Martin Tramšek
|
11 : 9 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 8 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
2.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Aljaž Klenovšek
|
Aleš Knez
|
11 : 7 |
14 : 12 |
12 : 10 |
|
|
3 : 0 |