Statistika dvojice: Alojz Lipar
|
Vse igre
Tekma | Ime Priimek | Ime Priimek | 1.set | 2.set | 3.set | 4.set | 5.set | končni rezultat |
18.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Marija Gradec | Jure Kreutz
/ Mitja Orožen |
Alojz Lipar
/ David Sluga |
7 : 11 | 11 : 6 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 7 | 3 : 1 | |
18.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Marija Gradec | Jure Kreutz
/ Primož Dobravc |
Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
11 : 9 | 6 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 1 | |
17.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Alojz Lipar
/ David Sluga |
Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
4 : 11 | 6 : 11 | 11 : 3 | 14 : 12 | 5 : 11 | 2 : 3 |
16.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : ŠD Marija Gradec | Janez Jontez
/ Jože Vodlan |
Alojz Lipar
/ Anton Knap |
11 : 7 | 11 : 5 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 0 | ||
15.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : NTK Radeče | Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
Janko Bec
/ Andraž Zupan |
11 : 6 | 3 : 11 | 5 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
15.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : NTK Radeče | Alojz Lipar
/ Boštjan Meserko |
Peter Zupan
/ Janko Bec |
9 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 2 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
14.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Marija Gradec | Aljaž Klenovšek
/ Branko Šketako |
Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
11 : 8 | 9 : 11 | 10 : 12 | 12 : 10 | 11 : 6 | 3 : 2 |
14.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : ŠD Marija Gradec | Franc Kaše
/ Branko Šketako |
Anton Knap
/ Alojz Lipar |
6 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 1 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
13.kolo ŠD Izlake : ŠD Marija Gradec | Iztok Zupančič
/ Tomaž Možek |
Alojz Lipar
/ David Sluga |
11 : 3 | 11 : 2 | 11 : 5 | 3 : 0 | ||
11.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : ŠD Marija Gradec | Franc Fajdiga
/ Spasoje Tešanovič |
Alojz Lipar
/ Aleš Romih |
11 : 4 | 7 : 11 | 11 : 6 | 11 : 8 | 3 : 1 | |
11.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : ŠD Marija Gradec | Franc Fajdiga
/ Jože Mazej |
Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
12 : 10 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 0 | ||
10.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ŠD Partizan Tabor | Alojz Lipar
/ Anton Knap |
Andrej Baloh
/ Andrej Bezjak |
11 : 8 | 11 : 8 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 0 | ||
10.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ŠD Partizan Tabor | Alojz Lipar
/ David Sluga |
Žiga Baloh
/ Andrej Bezjak |
3 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
9.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Brestanica | Alojz Lipar
/ David Sluga |
Mitja Orožen
/ Jure Kreutz |
10 : 12 | 11 : 8 | 9 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
9.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Brestanica | Jurij Bezgovšek
/ Alojz Lipar |
Ivan Rajh
/ Jure Kreutz |
8 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 11 : 9 | 9 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
8.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Marija Gradec | Vlado Blatnik
/ Mirko Petek |
Alojz Lipar
/ Anton Knap |
7 : 11 | 7 : 11 | 11 : 4 | 11 : 2 | 12 : 10 | 3 : 2 |
8.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Marija Gradec | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
11 : 3 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 5 | 3 : 0 | ||
7.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : NTK Trbovlje B | Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
Stane Skubic
/ Janez Jontez |
11 : 9 | 11 : 3 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 0 | ||
6.kolo NTK Radeče : ŠD Marija Gradec | Andraž Zupan
/ Janko Bec |
Alojz Lipar
/ Anton Knap |
11 : 8 | 6 : 11 | 11 : 7 | 12 : 10 | 3 : 1 | |
5.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik | Jurij Bezgovšek
/ Alojz Lipar |
Rok Oplotnik
/ Branko Šketako |
3 : 11 | 15 : 13 | 10 : 12 | 5 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
4.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ŠD Izlake | Jurij Bezgovšek
/ Alojz Lipar |
Damjan Palčič
/ Iztok Zupančič |
11 : 9 | 11 : 9 | 7 : 11 | 11 : 6 | 3 : 1 | |
2.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : NTK Spin Šoštanj | Alojz Lipar
/ Aleš Romih |
Jože Mazej
/ Jolanda Belavič |
8 : 11 | 6 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
1.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ŠD Marija Gradec | Žiga Baloh
/ Stane Petrič |
Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
8 : 11 | 6 : 11 | 1 : 11 | 0 : 3 |