22.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Brestanica |
Silvo Vižintin
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 1 |
22.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Brestanica |
Marko Kosem
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
22.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Brestanica |
Viki Košar
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
21.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Mitja Orožen
|
Anton Knap
|
1 : 3 |
21.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Mitja Orožen
|
Boštjan Meserko
|
3 : 0 |
20.kolo Brestanica : Cinkarna Celje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Vojteh Štor
|
0 : 3 |
20.kolo Brestanica : Cinkarna Celje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
20.kolo Brestanica : Cinkarna Celje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Nedeljko Čikojević
|
0 : 3 |
19.kolo Brestanica : NTK Radeče |
Mitja Orožen
|
Peter Zupan
|
0 : 3 |
19.kolo Brestanica : NTK Radeče |
Mitja Orožen
|
Andraž Zupan
|
0 : 3 |
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica |
Bogdan Petek
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica |
Martin Tramšek
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 1 |
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica |
Aleš Knez
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
17.kolo ŠD Izlake : Brestanica |
Tomaž Možek
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
17.kolo ŠD Izlake : Brestanica |
Damjan Palčič
|
Mitja Orožen
|
1 : 3 |
17.kolo ŠD Izlake : Brestanica |
Iztok Zupančič
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
16.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Mitja Orožen
|
Žiga Baloh
|
0 : 3 |
16.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Mitja Orožen
|
Tomaž Petrič
|
0 : 3 |
16.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Mitja Orožen
|
Stane Petrič
|
2 : 3 |
14.kolo Brestanica : NTK Trbovlje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Janez Jontez
|
1 : 3 |
14.kolo Brestanica : NTK Trbovlje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Jože Vodlan
|
0 : 3 |
14.kolo Brestanica : NTK Trbovlje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Živa Prezelj
|
0 : 3 |
13.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Brestanica |
Spasoje Tešanovič
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
13.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Brestanica |
Jolanda Belavič
|
Mitja Orožen
|
2 : 3 |
13.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Brestanica |
Jože Mazej
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo Brestanica : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Slavko Kovač
|
0 : 3 |
12.kolo Brestanica : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Simon Ročnik
|
0 : 3 |
12.kolo Brestanica : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Janez Škerlak
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo Brestanica : NTK Vrhovo |
Mitja Orožen
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo Brestanica : NTK Vrhovo |
Mitja Orožen
|
Vlado Potočnik
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo Brestanica : NTK Vrhovo |
Mitja Orožen
|
Viki Košar
|
0 : 3 |
10.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Brestanica |
Boštjan Meserko
|
Mitja Orožen
|
0 : 3 |
10.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Brestanica |
Anton Knap
|
Mitja Orožen
|
1 : 3 |
10.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Brestanica |
Alojz Lipar
|
Mitja Orožen
|
0 : 3 |
8.kolo NTK Radeče : Brestanica |
Janko Pondelak
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
8.kolo NTK Radeče : Brestanica |
Janko Bec
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
8.kolo NTK Radeče : Brestanica |
Peter Zupan
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Mitja Orožen
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Mitja Orožen
|
Martin Tramšek
|
0 : 3 |
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Mitja Orožen
|
Mirko Petek
|
0 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Brestanica |
Žiga Baloh
|
Mitja Orožen
|
2 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Brestanica |
Tomaž Petrič
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
5.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Brestanica |
Stane Petrič
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 2 |
2.kolo Brestanica : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Mitja Orožen
|
Spasoje Tešanovič
|
0 : 3 |
2.kolo Brestanica : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Mitja Orožen
|
Jože Mazej
|
0 : 3 |
2.kolo Brestanica : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Mitja Orožen
|
Polona Belavič
|
1 : 3 |