22.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje B |
Martin Tramšek
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
22.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje B |
Bogdan Petek
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
22.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje B |
Marjan Ulaga
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
21.kolo NTK Radeče : Cinkarna Celje B |
Peter Zupan
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
21.kolo NTK Radeče : Cinkarna Celje B |
Janko Pondelak
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
21.kolo NTK Radeče : Cinkarna Celje B |
Janko Bec
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
20.kolo Brestanica : Cinkarna Celje B |
Jure Kreutz
|
Boris Škoberne
|
1 : 3 |
20.kolo Brestanica : Cinkarna Celje B |
Mitja Orožen
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
20.kolo Brestanica : Cinkarna Celje B |
Robert Dornik
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
19.kolo ŠD Izlake : Cinkarna Celje B |
Iztok Zupančič
|
Boris Škoberne
|
1 : 3 |
19.kolo ŠD Izlake : Cinkarna Celje B |
Simon Zupančič
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
19.kolo ŠD Izlake : Cinkarna Celje B |
Sebastijan Martinčič
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
18.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Cinkarna Celje B |
Tomaž Petrič
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
18.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Cinkarna Celje B |
Andrej Baloh
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
18.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Cinkarna Celje B |
Stane Petrič
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
16.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Trbovlje B |
Boris Škoberne
|
Živa Prezelj
|
3 : 1 |
16.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Trbovlje B |
Boris Škoberne
|
Jože Vodlan
|
3 : 0 |
16.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Trbovlje B |
Boris Škoberne
|
Janez Jontez
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Boris Škoberne
|
Jože Mazej
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Boris Škoberne
|
Jolanda Belavič
|
3 : 0 |
15.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Boris Škoberne
|
Polona Belavič
|
2 : 3 |
14.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Boris Škoberne
|
Fredi Vodušek
|
0 : 3 |
14.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Boris Škoberne
|
Slavko Kovač
|
3 : 1 |
14.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Boris Škoberne
|
Janez Škerlak
|
3 : 0 |
13.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Boris Škoberne
|
Silvo Vižintin
|
3 : 0 |
13.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Boris Škoberne
|
Vlado Potočnik
|
3 : 0 |
13.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Boris Škoberne
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 1 |
12.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Boris Škoberne
|
Anton Knap
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Boris Škoberne
|
Boštjan Meserko
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Boris Škoberne
|
Alojz Lipar
|
3 : 0 |
11.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Boris Škoberne
|
Bogdan Petek
|
3 : 1 |
11.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Boris Škoberne
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 0 |
11.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Boris Škoberne
|
Martin Tramšek
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Radeče |
Boris Škoberne
|
Janko Pondelak
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Radeče |
Boris Škoberne
|
Andraž Zupan
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Radeče |
Boris Škoberne
|
Peter Zupan
|
3 : 0 |
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : Brestanica |
Boris Škoberne
|
Edita Malik
|
3 : 0 |
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : Brestanica |
Boris Škoberne
|
Robert Dornik
|
3 : 0 |
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : Brestanica |
Boris Škoberne
|
Ivan Rajh
|
3 : 0 |
8.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Izlake |
Boris Škoberne
|
Iztok Zupančič
|
3 : 0 |
8.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Izlake |
Boris Škoberne
|
Damjan Palčič
|
3 : 0 |
8.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Izlake |
Boris Škoberne
|
Tomaž Možek
|
1 : 3 |
7.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Boris Škoberne
|
Tomaž Petrič
|
3 : 0 |
7.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Boris Škoberne
|
Andrej Baloh
|
3 : 0 |
7.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Boris Škoberne
|
Stane Petrič
|
3 : 0 |
5.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : Cinkarna Celje B |
Janez Jontez
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
5.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : Cinkarna Celje B |
Živa Prezelj
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
5.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : Cinkarna Celje B |
Franc Dolenc
|
Boris Škoberne
|
1 : 3 |
4.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Cinkarna Celje B |
Polona Belavič
|
Boris Škoberne
|
3 : 2 |
4.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Cinkarna Celje B |
Spasoje Tešanovič
|
Boris Škoberne
|
3 : 0 |
4.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Cinkarna Celje B |
Jože Mazej
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Cinkarna Celje B |
Fredi Vodušek
|
Boris Škoberne
|
3 : 1 |
3.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Cinkarna Celje B |
Simon Ročnik
|
Boris Škoberne
|
1 : 3 |
3.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Cinkarna Celje B |
Janez Škerlak
|
Boris Škoberne
|
2 : 3 |
2.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje B |
Silvo Vižintin
|
Boris Škoberne
|
3 : 2 |
2.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Boris Škoberne
|
2 : 3 |
2.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje B |
Vlado Potočnik
|
Boris Škoberne
|
2 : 3 |
1.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Cinkarna Celje B |
Andrej Kitak
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
1.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Cinkarna Celje B |
Anton Knap
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |
1.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Cinkarna Celje B |
Boštjan Meserko
|
Boris Škoberne
|
0 : 3 |