22.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Bojan Maselj
|
0 : 3 |
22.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Vojteh Štor
|
2 : 3 |
21.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Živa Prezelj
|
Aleš Knez
|
2 : 3 |
21.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Jože Vodlan
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
21.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Janez Jontez
|
Aleš Knez
|
1 : 3 |
20.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Radeče |
Aleš Knez
|
Janko Bec
|
3 : 0 |
20.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Radeče |
Aleš Knez
|
Andraž Zupan
|
3 : 2 |
20.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Radeče |
Aleš Knez
|
Peter Zupan
|
3 : 1 |
19.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Polona Belavič
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 2 |
19.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Jože Mazej
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 0 |
19.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Spasoje Tešanovič
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 2 |
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica |
Aleš Knez
|
Robert Dornik
|
3 : 2 |
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica |
Aleš Knez
|
Jure Kreutz
|
3 : 1 |
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica |
Aleš Knez
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Simon Ročnik
|
Aleš Knez
|
1 : 3 |
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Slavko Kovač
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Janez Škerlak
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 0 |
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Silvo Vižintin
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 0 |
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Vlado Potočnik
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 1 |
14.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Aleš Knez
|
Žiga Baloh
|
3 : 0 |
14.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Aleš Knez
|
Tomaž Petrič
|
3 : 0 |
11.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Nedeljko Čikojević
|
Aleš Knez
|
2 : 3 |
11.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Boris Škoberne
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 0 |
11.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Vojteh Štor
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 2 |
10.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Franc Dolenc
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Živa Prezelj
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Jože Vodlan
|
3 : 2 |
9.kolo NTK Radeče : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Janko Pondelak
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
9.kolo NTK Radeče : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Janko Bec
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
9.kolo NTK Radeče : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Peter Zupan
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
8.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Aleš Knez
|
Polona Belavič
|
3 : 2 |
8.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Aleš Knez
|
Jože Mazej
|
0 : 3 |
8.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Aleš Knez
|
Spasoje Tešanovič
|
1 : 3 |
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Mitja Orožen
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Robert Dornik
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 2 |
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Ivan Rajh
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
6.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Fredi Vodušek
|
0 : 3 |
6.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Simon Ročnik
|
0 : 3 |
6.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Aleš Knez
|
Janez Škerlak
|
1 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Izlake : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Iztok Zupančič
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Izlake : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Tomaž Možek
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 0 |
5.kolo ŠD Izlake : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Sebastijan Martinčič
|
Aleš Knez
|
2 : 3 |
4.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleš Knez
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
4.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleš Knez
|
Viki Košar
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Žiga Baloh
|
Aleš Knez
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Stane Petrič
|
Aleš Knez
|
1 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Tomaž Petrič
|
Aleš Knez
|
1 : 3 |
2.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Aleš Knez
|
Anton Knap
|
3 : 0 |
2.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Aleš Knez
|
Alojz Lipar
|
3 : 1 |
2.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Aleš Knez
|
Andrej Kitak
|
3 : 0 |