Statistika dvojice: Robert Dornik
|
Vse igre
Tekma | Ime Priimek | Ime Priimek | 1.set | 2.set | 3.set | 4.set | 5.set | končni rezultat |
21.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Marija Gradec | Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
Anton Knap
/ Boštjan Meserko |
3 : 1 | |||||
21.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Marija Gradec | Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
3 : 1 | |||||
20.kolo Brestanica : Cinkarna Celje B | Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
Boris Škoberne
/ Vojteh Štor |
2 : 3 | |||||
19.kolo Brestanica : NTK Radeče | Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
Peter Zupan
/ Janko Bec |
1 : 3 | |||||
19.kolo Brestanica : NTK Radeče | Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
Andraž Zupan
/ Janko Bec |
3 : 1 | |||||
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica | Mirko Petek
/ Martin Tramšek |
Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
3 : 2 | |||||
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
3 : 1 | |||||
17.kolo ŠD Izlake : Brestanica | Iztok Zupančič
/ Tomaž Možek |
Mitja Orožen
/ Robert Dornik |
3 : 0 | |||||
17.kolo ŠD Izlake : Brestanica | Simon Zupančič
/ Tomaž Možek |
Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
3 : 2 | |||||
16.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Partizan Tabor | Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
Tomaž Petrič
/ Žiga Baloh |
3 : 2 | |||||
16.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Partizan Tabor | Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
Stane Petrič
/ Tomaž Petrič |
3 : 0 | |||||
14.kolo Brestanica : NTK Trbovlje B | Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
Jože Vodlan
/ Živa Prezelj |
0 : 3 | |||||
13.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Brestanica | Jolanda Belavič
/ Jože Mazej |
Mitja Orožen
/ Robert Dornik |
3 : 2 | |||||
13.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : Brestanica | Jože Mazej
/ Spasoje Tešanovič |
Ivan Rajh
/ Robert Dornik |
3 : 0 | |||||
12.kolo Brestanica : NTK Tempo Velenje B | Robert Dornik
/ Marko Kenig |
Janez Škerlak
/ Simon Ročnik |
0 : 3 | |||||
12.kolo Brestanica : NTK Tempo Velenje B | Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
Janez Škerlak
/ Slavko Kovač |
3 : 2 | |||||
10.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Brestanica | Anton Knap
/ Alojz Lipar |
Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
1 : 3 | |||||
10.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : Brestanica | Alojz Lipar
/ Boštjan Meserko |
Mitja Orožen
/ Robert Dornik |
1 : 3 | |||||
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : Brestanica | Boris Škoberne
/ Nedeljko Čikojević |
Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
2 : 3 | |||||
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : Brestanica | Boris Škoberne
/ Vojteh Štor |
Robert Dornik
/ Edita Malik |
3 : 0 | |||||
8.kolo NTK Radeče : Brestanica | Janko Bec
/ Andraž Zupan |
Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
3 : 1 | |||||
8.kolo NTK Radeče : Brestanica | Janko Bec
/ Peter Zupan |
Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
3 : 0 | |||||
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
Aleš Knez
/ Marjan Ulaga |
3 : 1 | |||||
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
1 : 3 | |||||
6.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Izlake | Robert Dornik
/ Marko Kenig |
Iztok Zupančič
/ Sebastijan Martinčič |
0 : 3 | |||||
6.kolo Brestanica : ŠD Izlake | Robert Dornik
/ Ivan Rajh |
Damjan Palčič
/ Sebastijan Martinčič |
3 : 2 | |||||
5.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Brestanica | Andrej Baloh
/ Tomaž Petrič |
Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
0 : 3 | |||||
5.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : Brestanica | Stane Petrič
/ Andrej Baloh |
Ivan Rajh
/ Robert Dornik |
0 : 3 | |||||
3.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : Brestanica | Živa Prezelj
/ Jože Vodlan |
Ivan Rajh
/ Robert Dornik |
3 : 1 | |||||
3.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : Brestanica | Jože Vodlan
/ Andrej Šmit |
Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
0 : 3 | |||||
2.kolo Brestanica : NTK Spin Šoštanj | Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
Jože Mazej
/ Polona Belavič |
0 : 3 | |||||
2.kolo Brestanica : NTK Spin Šoštanj | Jure Kreutz
/ Robert Dornik |
Spasoje Tešanovič
/ Polona Belavič |
3 : 1 | |||||
1.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Brestanica | Fredi Vodušek
/ Janez Škerlak |
Ivan Rajh
/ Robert Dornik |
3 : 2 | |||||
1.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Brestanica | Simon Ročnik
/ Slavko Kovač |
Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
3 : 2 |