Statistika dvojice: Martin Tramšek
|
Vse igre
Tekma | Ime Priimek | Ime Priimek | 1.set | 2.set | 3.set | 4.set | 5.set | končni rezultat |
22.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje B | Martin Tramšek
/ Marjan Ulaga |
Boris Škoberne
/ Bojan Maselj |
0 : 3 | |||||
22.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Cinkarna Celje B | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Vojteh Štor
/ Bojan Maselj |
2 : 3 | |||||
21.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Jože Vodlan
/ Živa Prezelj |
Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
3 : 2 | |||||
20.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Radeče | Marjan Ulaga
/ Martin Tramšek |
Peter Zupan
/ Janko Bec |
1 : 3 | |||||
20.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Radeče | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Janko Bec
/ Andraž Zupan |
3 : 1 | |||||
19.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Jože Mazej
/ Spasoje Tešanovič |
Martin Tramšek
/ Mirko Petek |
3 : 0 | |||||
19.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Polona Belavič
/ Jože Mazej |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
3 : 1 | |||||
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica | Mirko Petek
/ Martin Tramšek |
Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
3 : 2 | |||||
18.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : Brestanica | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Robert Dornik
/ Jure Kreutz |
3 : 1 | |||||
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Fredi Vodušek
/ Simon Ročnik |
Bogdan Petek
/ Martin Tramšek |
3 : 0 | |||||
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Fredi Vodušek
/ Janez Škerlak |
Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
2 : 3 | |||||
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Marko Kosem
/ Silvo Vižintin |
Martin Tramšek
/ Mirko Petek |
3 : 1 | |||||
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Marko Kosem
/ Vlado Potočnik |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
3 : 2 | |||||
14.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Partizan Tabor | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Stane Petrič
/ Tomaž Petrič |
3 : 1 | |||||
13.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Anton Knap
/ Boštjan Meserko |
Marjan Ulaga
/ Martin Tramšek |
1 : 3 | |||||
11.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Boris Škoberne
/ Vojteh Štor |
Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
1 : 3 | |||||
10.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje B | Vlado Blatnik
/ Martin Tramšek |
Franc Dolenc
/ Jože Vodlan |
1 : 3 | |||||
10.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Trbovlje B | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Živa Prezelj
/ Jože Vodlan |
2 : 3 | |||||
9.kolo NTK Radeče : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Janko Bec
/ Peter Zupan |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
3 : 2 | |||||
8.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Spin Šoštanj | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Spasoje Tešanovič
/ Jože Mazej |
0 : 3 | |||||
7.kolo Brestanica : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Robert Dornik
/ Mitja Orožen |
Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
1 : 3 | |||||
5.kolo ŠD Izlake : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Iztok Zupančič
/ Tomaž Možek |
Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
3 : 1 | |||||
4.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo | Martin Tramšek
/ Aleš Knez |
Marko Kosem
/ Viki Košar |
3 : 1 | |||||
3.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Andrej Baloh
/ Tomaž Petrič |
Bogdan Petek
/ Martin Tramšek |
1 : 3 | |||||
3.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : ESOT Rimske Toplice | Stane Petrič
/ Tomaž Petrič |
Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
1 : 3 | |||||
2.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : ŠD Marija Gradec | Aleš Knez
/ Martin Tramšek |
Alojz Lipar
/ Jurij Bezgovšek |
3 : 1 |